GOSZWinter wheat

Results of winter wheat small plot trial by Hungarian Cereal Seed Association , 2016

VarietySzombathelyIregszemcseTordasEszterágpusztaSzékkutasSzarvaJászboldogházaDebrecenMosonmagyaróváraveragerel. %
Hyland

10,91

10,458,557.9810,409,577,538,098,569,12113,30
Ortegus9,8710,808,557,899,739,288,148,127,768,90110,50
Cellule10,059,387,727,6711,2310,018,018,057,488,84109,80
Babona9,878,858,418,189,679,528,538,386,568,66109,80
Guido9,658,557,937,8610,178,618,688,696,488,51105,70
GK Szilárd9,989,528,198,639,1410,317,106,946,268,45104,90
Altigo9,828,607,357,9910,558,708,248,096,528,43104,70
Amandus9,578,247,528,3310,418,988,098,336,288,42104,60
Balaton9,578,297,077,6710,438,828,158,976,418,38104,10
Kalahari9.699,017,337,619,979,117,477,707,198,34103,60
Mulan9,849,357,077,1010,008,487,847,787,628,34103,60
Mv Krajcár9,328,627,438,269,928,958,037,596,748,32103,30
Mv Kepe8,538,907,869,129,848,388,007,466,638,3103,10
Gaudio9,528,457,097,4610,249,078,088,706,048,29103,00
Franz9,3910,247,277,779,218,538,156,677,128,26102,60
RGT Weronka9,049,017,817,129,648,738,028,146,708,25102,50
Mv Ménrót8,298,067,518,6110,558,787,897,966,448,23102,20
Ubicus9,169,246,827,559,838,068,437,946,998,22102,10
Mv Nemere9,367,107,377,8410,687,678,508,616,528,18101,60
Mv Bojtár9,018,507,088,219,848,797,986,926,688,11100,70
Mv Pántlika10,028,266,808,459,428,807,597,276,428,11100,70
Valér9,438,747,447,069,398,867,838,325,638,08100,40
Tamino9,119,046,877,908,498,968,027,576,348,0399,70
Balitus8,607,837,097,9210,398,307,948,165,938,0299,60
Octavus8,758,478,077,878,328,128,577,426,357,9999,20
Mv Lucilla9,457,726,238,1210,328,317,807,226,017,9198,20
Mv Karéj9,257,336,917,568,998,497,567,866,307,8197,00
Mv Kolompos9,708,727,097,797,828,347,476,796,297,7896,60
GK Körös7,926,936,907,799,297,587,758,165,927,5894,10
GK Vitéz8,998,727,067,707,378,417,216,106,127,5293,40
GK Csillag7,456,626,738,049,897,957,327,385,647,4592,50
Mv Kolo8,497,356,446,949,587,737,727,445,277,4492,40
GK Békés8,847,526,617,869,008,017,367,423,727,3791,50
Antonius8,968,977,008,017,727,406,225,895,887,3491,20
GK Pilis7,316,666,337,519,548,507,657,444,817,3190,80
GK Ígéret7,467,706,197,498,688,646,857,644,617,2590,00
Astrado8,938,247,477,976,877,666,685,715,677,2489,90
GK Futár7,426,336,188,299,857,347,656,714,687,1688,90

Results of winter wheat small plot trial by Hungarian Cereal Seed Association , 2009

VarietyBábolnaSzombathelyKaposvárIregszemcseTordasSzékkutasSzarvasJászboldogházaDebrecenKompoltaveragerel. %
Euclide7,28
10,58 9,61 7,72 8,81 7,19 11,27 5,43 8,55 5,69 8,21112,50
Amerigo 7,08 10,25 9,29 7,34 8,42 7,09 11,53 5,56 7,66 5,35 7,96109,01
Baletka 6,88 9,23 8,86 7,66 8,23 6,99 11,43 5,51 8,60 5,76 7,92108,06
GK Rába 6,47 10,28 9,37 7,68 8,02 8,07 10,94 5,81 7,36 4,83 7,88108,00
KT Hasáb 6,08 10,01 9,28 7,52 8,29 7,67 11,60 5,45 6,62 4,95 7,75106,20
Mulan 6,59 10,41 8,46 7,64 8,05 7,19 10,77 5,58 7,38 5,37 7,74106,01
GK Kapos 6,95 9,61 8,56 7,27 7,14 7,72 11,07 5,67 6,58 5,42 7,60104,20
Buzogány 5,92 9,47 8,67 7,43 7,85 7,26 11,43 5,53 7,05 5,34 7,60104,20
Wenzel 6,96 9,56 9,62 6,88 7,68 7,08 10,61 5,77 5,93 5,49 7,56103,60
Mv Marsall 7,55 10,47 8,68 7,33 8,19 7,25 10,12 5,33 6,99 3,69 7,56103,60
Mv Lucia 6,56 10,77 9,37 7,18 7,76 7,48 9,72 5,48 6,78 3,94 7,50102,80
GK Élet 6,04 9,65 9,11 7,00 7,52 6,75 11,27 5,55 6,81 5,32 7,50102,80
KG Bendegúz 6,79 8,92 8,61 7,19 8,00 6,97 10,91 5,42 5,58 6,14 7,45102,10
GK Kalász 6,81 9,70 8,48 7,11 7,27 7,19 10,65 5,87 6,09 5,20 7,44102,00
Bakfis 6,73 9,43 8,63 7,08 7,20 6,78 11,30 5,35 6,32 5,51 7,43101,80
GK Békés 6,06 9,81 9,19 6,87 7,41 7,08 10,53 5,61 6,76 4,85 7,42101,70
GK Csillag 7,39 9,15 7,37 7,16 8,10 7,42 9,87 5,31 7,03 5,00 7,38101,10
Komárom 6,73 8,91 8,50 6,96 7,40 6,68 10,87 5,06 6,77 5,27 7,32100,30
GK Petur 7,19 9,80 8,08 7,05 7,47 6,62 10,46 5,33 6,71 4,06 7,28 99,80
Mv Regiment 7,02 9,20 8,46 6,75 8,29 7,33 9,91 5,26 5,89 7,26 99,50
GK Garaboly 6,75 9,63 7,88 7,07 7,49 7,32 9,99 5,76 6,60 3,61 7,21 98,80
Mv Laura 5,98 8,74 7,83 7,26 7,42 7,27 9,52 5,66 6,42 4,58 7,07 96,90
Mv Béres 7,14 9,63 7,63 6,66 7,45 6,77 9,84 5,13 6,70 3,62 7,06 96,80
Mv Kolo 6,12 8,87 8,40 6,26 7,06 6,59 9,84 5,31 8,13 3,62 7,02 96,20
Mv Suba 6,14 9,56 7,51 6,72 7,22 6,92 10,06 4,77 6,83 3,64 6,94 95,10
Mv Toborzó 6,55 9,65 7,53 5,95 7,27 6,61 10,95 5,03 6,26 3,51 6,93 95,00
GK Ati 6,55 9,26 7,57 6,76 7,48 7,11 8,90 5,28 6,73 3,29 6,89 94,40
Mv Verbunkos 6,00 9,24 8,20 6,59 7,22 6,80 10,14 4,64 6,23 3,41 6,85 93,90
Mv Ködmön 5,79 9,07 7,50 6,64 7,48 6,86 5,24 5,93 3,78 6,82 93,50
Mv Csárdás 5,70 8,87 7,66 6,09 6,90 6,42 10,03 5,14 7,29 6,82 93,50
Capo 6,43 8,99 7,57 6,35 6,27 6,75 9,59 5,57 5,39 4,95 6,79 93,10
Mv Magdeléna 5,65 9,08 7,42 6,39 7,24 6,22 10,31 5,02 7,11 3,32 6,78 92,90
Lupus 5,77 8,82 7,82 6,52 6,40 6,09 5,44 5,68 6,62 90,70
Saturnus 5,61 9,63 7,55 5,99 6,61 6,24 8,91 4,89 5,62 4,27 6,53 89,50
Átlag 6,51 9,54 8,36 6,94 7,55 6,99 10,41 5,38 6,72 4,57 7,30100,00
SzD 5 % 0,43 0,52 0,35 0,37 0,58 0,36 1,24 0,28 0,64 0,51 0,42 5,80
C.V. 4,80 3,90 3,00 3,80 5,50 3,70 8,60 3,80 6,80 8,10 6,60